Class of 2018

Graduate

  • Hunter Garcia
  • Sanket Kulkarni

Class of 2017

Graduate

  • Armando Segui
  • Madhur Murli

Class of 2016

Graduate

  • Andrew Ortiz
  • Akhil Singh
  • Christopher George Rieger
  • Samarth Behura
  • Shijia Geng
  • Stephen Boamah Gyawu
  • Sunrito Bhattacharya
  •  Thomas Mitchell

Undergraduate

  • Christina Hardister
  • Roshan Krishnan
  • Max Molander
  • Kerline Moncy
  • Christopher Palowitch
  • Evan Shenkman
  • Andrew Stockton

Class of 2015

Graduate

  • Fransisco J. Valencia
  • Mark Gill
  • Michael Tonry
  • Jay Cogin

Undergraduate

  • Alex Audritsh
  • Jackson Firlik
  • Max Gailey
  • Nick Hetko
  • Isik Kural
  • Nate Poternaster
  • Mike Prosinski
  • Manny Silverstein
  • Davis Sprague
  • Anthony Taboda

Class of 2014

Graduate

  • Daniel Avissar
  • Crispin Odom
  • Ross Penniman
  • Andrew Ayers
  • Rob Rehrig

Undergraduate

  • Daniel Bennett
  • Garrett Clausen
  • Seth Hochberg
  • Jena Macias
  • Stephania Martinez
  • Connor McCullough
  • Tad Nichol
  • Andrew Oniel-Smith

Class of 2013

Graduate

  • Jordan Whitney
  • Matan Ben-Asher
  • Michael Everman

Undergraduate

  • Luke Barden
  • Will Cormier
  • Jon Cyrus
  • Lucas De Valdivia
  • Luz Diaz
  • Daniel Dyre-Greensite
  • Pat Howard
  • Pat Hynes
  • Matt Kyprie
  • Kyle Marcolini
  • Chris Omae
  • Eddie Stalzer
  • Jake Wasserman

Class of 2012

Graduate

  • Stephan Sullivan
  • Chen Zhang

Undergraduate

  • Sharif Ahmed
  • Mike Chemistruck
  • Greg Dion
  • Jack Goodwin

Class of 2011

Graduate

  • Christopher W. Danner
  • Matthew N. Montag
  • Krithika Rajagopal

Undergraduate

  • Derrick W. Walker
  • Nash R. Prince
  • Paul D. Murray
  • Daniel L. Griffin
  • David S. Dickey
  • Joshua S. Sunderlin
  • Nicholas H. Servidio
  • James T. O’Neill
  • Matthew J. Payne

Class of 2010

Graduate

  • Douglas A. Mann
  • Daniel F. Plazas
  • Philip Jones

Undergraduate

  • Ryan P. Dougherty
  • Samuel G. Drazin
  • Eliot S. Peng
  • Trevor E. Murray
  • Jesse J. Ponnock
  • Jorge Delgado
  • Alison M. Mattek
  • Edward M. Bertot
  • Alana J. Dym
  • Sarah S. Idriss
  • Silvana Pinto
  • Stephen J. Molfetta
  • Christopher G. Donovan
  • Eric J. Humphrey

Class of 2009

Graduate

  • Glen E. Deslauriers
  • Christopher A. Santoro
  • Estefania Cano
  • Mark Thompson

Undergraduate

  • Jonathon G. Sturm
  • Michael A. Martinez
  • Michelle M. Trumpler
  • Michael A. Weiss
  • Scott F. Glogovsky
  • William D. Mills
  • Jose M. Calderon
  • Brian J. Walters
  • Matthew L. Rilling
  • Michael D. Battaglia
  • William R. Draper
  • Brian T. Gerstle
  • Timothy S. Stimpson
  • David M. Bell
  • Allison W. Irvine
  • Jin Yoo

Class of 2008

Graduate

  • Ryan M. Twilley
  • Nicholas W. Metzar
  • Luis F. Paz Mejia
  • Russell F. Wedelich
  • Luke C. Walters

Undergraduate

  • Brett T. Takacs
  • Matthew A. Davis
  • Brian E. Losch
  • Ross M. LaBrie
  • Ian A. Stewart
  • Brandon A. Mayer
  • Dana M. Salminen
  • Philip M. Fournier
  • Natalia Ramos

Class of 2007

Graduate

  • Christopher L. Bennett
  • Daniel W. Harris
  • Richard S. Juszkiewicz
  • Reddy Vinoo Alluri
  • Paul M. Gunia
  • Adam S. Tankanow
  • Karthik Palanichamy

Undergraduate

  • Turner E. Kirk
  • Trenton C. Watkins
  • Colin D. Sullivan
  • Sebastian G. de la Calle
  • Nicholas J. Bryan
  • Ashley M. Downs
  • Julian L. Ferraldo
  • Warren J. Sulcs
  • James M. Stayton
  • Jeffrey B. Malen
  • Jeffrey D. Schwartz
  • Beau H. Silver
  • Arash Fattahi
  • Matthew P. Nelson
  • Kristen A. Weaver
  • Erik P. Martin
  • Thomas R. Burchfield
  • Ashley MacQuarrie-Tomey
  • Arun Thirugnanasambandam

Class of 2006

Graduate

  • Kurt C. Jacobson
  • Rian W. Chung
  • Benjamin I. Fields
  • Christopher Kelly
  • Douglas G. Morton
  • Nicolas Betancur
  • Oveal J. Walker

Undergraduate

  • Jonathan M. Cofino
  • Branden D. Lane
  • Matthew L. Gajewski
  • Adam C. Noel
  • Nick M. Kruge
  • Michael A. Silver
  • Eric N. Giordano
  • Jarred F. Bonaparte

Class of 2005

Graduate

  • Arvind Venkatasubramanian
  • Jonathan D. Boley
  • Robert S. Burke
  • Viabbav Chhabra

Undergraduate

  • Jessica F. Parks
  • Michael R. Lester
  • Rebecca L. Stewart
  • Marc H. Beitchman
  • Kareem S. Johnson
  • Lindsey K. Alvarez
  • Pamela C. Inserra
  • Daniel J. Moctezuma
  • Ryan A. Lindsay
  • Juan F. Valencia
  • Michael D. Brown
  • Emily A. Dugas
  • Alexander G. Bye
  • Edward J. Etayo
  • Ethan M. Carlson
  • Kristy M. Kotch
  • Preston E. Cabe
  • Diana J. Siwiak

Class of 2004

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Gregory N. Amato
  • D.Bryn Schurman
  • Vishweshwara M. Rao
  • Annop Kettratad
  • James Buchanan
  • Alessandro Miglio
  • Sam M. Bergstrom
  • Jeremy W. Rogers
  • David J. Tagg
  • Nils A. Arrington
  • Joshua A. Juroch
  • Bradley Burkett
  • Adam S. Levin

Class of 2003

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Thomas A. Strausbaugh
  • Victoria M. Lemar
  • Nick J. Switzer
  • Adrian V. Bennett
  • Andrew Hollis
  • Christopher R. Hallman
  • Robert C. Tufino
  • Aaron M. Cook
  • Zachary S. Zumsteg
  • Matthew J. LaPlant
  • Joel G. Smith
  • Justin D. Fischer
  • Jonathan H. Goode
  • Christopher J. Hencinski
  • Robert Hartman
  • Neil D. Schimmenti
  • Lyric R. Tinsley
  • Alan H. Mills
  • Melissa N. De Bartolomeo
  • Eric M. Hochstadt
  • Jesse D. Fishmann
  • Youkyung E. Koh
  • Gustavo A. Oliveira
  • Rob Katz

Class of 2002

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • William J. Buchser
  • Kevin L. Chartier
  • Erik W. Ricklefs
  • Christina M. Pitassi
  • Lie Ying Loo
  • Breana B. Collier
  • Dana M. Turpin
  • Nicholas P. Barba
  • Natalie L. Dingledine
  • Janna K. Piper
  • Anne Matthews
  • Eduardo D. Trama
  • Rodrigo Ordonez
  • Jason T. Brewer
  • Eric T. Williamson
  • Aaron G. Seiden
  • Kelly S. Chenot
  • Norman A. Small
  • John R. McCarty
  • Joseph C. Cozzi
  • Alicia Nachman

Class of 2001

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Leonard M. DelVecchio
  • Ryan P. Frame
  • Sean D. Browne
  • Jonathan E. Gazsi
  • Sean P. Melia
  • Belen M. Guitart
  • Joshua P. Huber
  • Alexander D. Rose
  • Erica S. Rosenberg
  • Kim Hang Lau
  • Douglas M. Shade
  • Kai-Chow Lau
  • Jasmin Frenette
  • Scott W. Gerow

Class of 2000

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • David E. Rowe
  • Daisuke Koya
  • Brandon F. Duncan
  • Justo A. Gutierrez
  • Alexander I. Iliev
  • Gonzalo L. Gonzalez
  • Abhijeet Tambe
  • Saffie Ramroop
  • Jennifer M. Liang
  • Timothy C. Hankins

Class of 1999

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Alex Souppa
  • Greg V. Capp
  • David E. Alonso-Dominguez
  • Miguel A. Chavez
  • Paul D. Helton
  • Christopher M. Hawkins
  • Joshua D. Breindel
  • Stephen R. Handley
  • David J. Finch
  • Carl J. Alberty
  • Michael D. Masinick
  • Brittan J. Benedetto
  • Jason M. Tyre
  • Ricardo A. Garcia
  • Daniel Dombrowsky
  • Phillip A. Williams
  • Jason Flaks

Class of 1998

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Jason G. Perez
  • Justin A. O’Connor
  • Mathew T. Abraham
  • Luis F. Morales
  • Jason R. Vandekieft
  • Kevin C. Harp
  • Barbara A. Barry
  • Michael M. Sullivan
  • Todd K. Murakami
  • Jim West
  • Shane Stoner
  • Jeremy D. Bernabe
  • Cortney E. Jacobsen
  • Alexandra Loubeau
  • Jeremy A. Wasser
  • Ali Habashi
  • Dallas Hodgson

Class of 1997

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Matthew V. Kotvis
  • David C. Boucher
  • Thomas F. Sweeney
  • Alexis D. Pearce
  • Jennifer M. Sorensen
  • Mauricio Lopez
  • Benjamin J. Kurth
  • Michael Gallagher
  • Joshua N. McMahon
  • Kirk M. Lampert
  • Joseph Barresi

Class of 1996

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Alex C. Jacobs
  • Devon C. Pruett
  • Patrick L. Lien
  • Todd Gerth
  • Thomas J. Passetti
  • Matthew A. Watson
  • Yvette Soler
  • Shannon L. Mackey
  • Michael R. Hill
  • Jeff D. Straw
  • Jeffrey A. Sawyer
  • Michael T. Babcock

Class of 1995

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Aurika C. Hays
  • Ghamal A. De La Guardia
  • Erinn E. Thorp
  • James V. Staudte
  • Richard S. Audet
  • Janet Padrino
  • Robert T. Harris
  • Ralph A. Cavallaro
  • Wendolyn A. Kurko
  • John J. Antony
  • Simon L. Soong
  • Jennifer A. Shaw
  • Mark R. Seeker
  • Jason S. Anderson
  • Mauricio Greene
  • Luis F. Martinez
  • James K. Hansen

Class of 1994

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Brian B. Bunn
  • David G. Landry
  • Juan Diego L. Gutierrez
  • Timothy E. Onders
  • Gregory C. Szeto
  • David A. Schmid
  • Matthew C. Fellers
  • Ruben O. Robles
  • Michael P. Connelly
  • Brian W. Jennings
  • Eugene Raiford
  • Karsten P. Guthridge
  • Frank J. Filipanits
  • Patti A. Schwartz
  • Kurt A. Lundvall
  • Juan F. Soto

Class of 1993

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • William B. Johnston
  • David T. Sniegocki
  • Michael C. Chandler
  • James S. Abbott
  • Gustavo Afont
  • Kelly K. Polster
  • Thomas A. Zudock
  • Lawrence M. Posivak
  • William M. Redman
  • Mauricio Ardila
  • Nicole A. Freber
  • Susan E. Keeley
  • Paul D. Griffith
  • Nicolas W. Sincaglia
  • Sean A. Richards
  • Angela J. Bessette
  • Clark B. Ellison
  • Christopher N. Freckmann
  • Katherine F. Salvaras
  • Christopher D. Rosser
  • James P. Lester
  • Glenn Josefiak
  • Lara J. Hayward
  • Stephen M. Warner
  • Merrily J. Antony
  • Eduardo F. Salazar
  • Benjamin D. Dean

Class of 1992

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Charif Mzayek
  • Todd J. Hager
  • Charles J. Urwiler
  • Scott P. Smith
  • John H. Hancock
  • Kevin E. Heber
  • George S. Rohrer
  • Ellison W. Scudder
  • Stephen W. Mackey
  • Brian L. Sussman
  • Troy A. Murphy
  • Peter M. Rowley
  • Scott D. Orth
  • Stacy L. Walsh
  • Jeff B. Francis
  • Karim L. Kassab
  • Brent A. Karley
  • Douglas D. Daube
  • Jayant Datta
  • Ted C. Tanner
  • Brent A. Verrill
  • Leslie A. Jensen
  • Blake R. Eiseman
  • Mark D. Nickelsburg
  • Joseph S. Abbati
  • John D. Bennett
  • James D. Monteith
  • Robert G. Dunn
  • Jason P. Garner

Class of 1991

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Daniel C. Mikat
  • Brando C. Triantafillou
  • David P. Hart
  • Richard K. Crook
  • Steven B. Merrill
  • James J. Price
  • Jean R. Bellefeuille
  • Erika Masumoto
  • Jason E. Shablik
  • Darcy L. Fray
  • Christopher M. Stone
  • Martha A. Wilkes
  • Lorne M. Greene
  • Brett H. Booz
  • John E. Beers
  • Steven E. Viranyi
  • Adam M. Kagan
  • Paul F. Trust
  • Tracy M. Heraux
  • John S. Paterno

Class of 1990

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Sean D. Stevens
  • James M. Johnson
  • Richard L. LaRue
  • Eric D. Blicker
  • Eduardo A. Quinones
  • George C. Boxill
  • Michael S. Ballman
  • Kirk G. Harootunian
  • David J. Ellinwood
  • Neil M. Russell
  • Matthew B. Vollmer
  • Patrick G. Sieler
  • Christopher I. Dawson
  • Linda L. Keim
  • Edward Visnovske
  • Timothy W. Malone
  • Brock C. Morman
  • Joseph R. Barnett
  • Tanya Y. McGinnis-Potvin
  • Jason A. Moore
  • James A. Jorgensen

Class of 1989

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Guy A. Defazio
  • Randall G. Lopez
  • Michael L. Marro
  • Andrew J. Scheps
  • Richard W. Toenes
  • Kevin W. Ryan
  • John H. Merchant
  • Chin-Woo Park
  • Timothy M. Tiedemann
  • Loren J. Silber
  • William C. Pirkle
  • Shannon J. Crockett
  • Jeffrey T. Gratz
  • Christopher A. Herles
  • Charles M. Hogan
  • Myron C. Nettinga

Class of 1988

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • William L. Blum
  • Juan I. Punyed
  • Lari M. Cannon
  • John E. Schroeder
  • Roxanne J. Willard
  • Keith A. Grewell
  • Pelayo S. Montoto
  • David A. Dugdale
  • Laurence H. Vexler
  • Daniel C. Mikat
  • Arthur C. Gonzales
  • Kurt R. Berge
  • George F. Feldner
  • George E. LeVasser
  • Barry S. Hartglass
  • Laura Tyson
  • Linda M. Gedemer
  • Scott E. Bergsma
  • James Laky

Class of 1987

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Linda Rio
  • Ira Rubnitz
  • Paul F. Colombo
  • Christopher J. Formato
  • John K. McCormac
  • Edson A. Miller
  • Ana C. Conner
  • Neal J. Avron
  • Christopher H. Scherer
  • David P. Ruttenberg
  • Mark D. Mathews
  • Daniel I. Levin
  • Mark A. Drury
  • Sean D. Stevens
  • Tom K. Moller
  • Lisa A. Arpino
  • Brian T. Reed
  • Piers Brew

Class of 1986

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Ricardo Torre
  • Gregory S. Rankin
  • Mitchell A. Dorf
  • James H. Singer
  • Myra D. Cole
  • Mark R. Lewer
  • James D. Thomas
  • Stephen C. Edwards
  • Wayne G. Murray
  • Kevin A. Davis
  • Roger M. Wilder

Class of 1985

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Mark C. Erickson
  • Frank S. Cesarano
  • Sharon M. Dube
  • Bruce Zuckrow
  • John M. Dickson
  • William B. Johnston
  • Ivan B. Mitrani
  • Jacquelyn S. Brown
  • Heidi A. Hanschu
  • Donald L. Leaders
  • Sam C. Spennacchio

Class of 1984

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Walter R. Hubbard
  • Rosemarie E. Rounseville
  • Gregory Taillon
  • Thomas A. Ball
  • Lee E. Smith
  • Gustavo De Varea
  • Pamela A. Bartella
  • Michael Novitch
  • John C. Binder
  • Leslie Ward
  • Howard P. Turner
  • Gregory A. Jones
  • Karen J. Ensor
  • Julie A. Perez
  • Leslie H. Lambert

Class of 1983

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Jeffrey J. Phillips
  • Mark W. Drews
  • John Slywka
  • Gregory J. Taylor
  • Michael G. Babbitt
  • Cindy L. Beaumariage
  • Brian C. Peters
  • Bradley J. Spooner
  • Keven P. Kadel
  • Scott R. Edwards
  • Granger Beem
  • William L. Easterling
  • Douglas W. Tober
  • John M. Goode

Class of 1982

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • James H. Stafford
  • David A. Mishkin
  • Murray S. Kunis
  • Stephen L. Shrewsberry
  • Mark S. Burton
  • Rebecca A. Everett
  • Judy L. Reeves
  • Paul V. Hugo
  • Alexander W. Clarke
  • Paul R. Key
  • Francis J. Manzella
  • John F. Adsit
  • Alfredo Oliva
  • Benjamin B. King

Class of 1981

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Ronald J. Hollins
  • Pierre M. Porter
  • Keith C. Seppanen
  • William B. Crockett
  • Christopher D. Jacks
  • Peter M. Serenita
  • Jeffrey W. Oleson
  • Malcolm Clark
  • Jerry S. Lambert
  • Roy G. Schrader
  • Andrew J. Kakas
  • Mitchell B. Zelezny
  • Curtis P. Taipale
  • Michael E. Sak
  • Robin D. Resler

Class of 1980

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Richard A. Brownstein
  • Scott A. Whitney
  • Louie E. Langley
  • Douglas B. Potts
  • Arland L. Petersen
  • Sally D. Potts
  • Nancy M. Byers
  • Troy W. Messenger
  • Lawrence J. Revit
  • Gary S. Koenigsberg

Class of 1979

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Dan E. Weiner
  • Arthur R. Pipes

Class of 1978

Graduate & Undergraduate

  • Suzanne I. Floyd